All games scheduled at the PARC are cancelled for Tuesday, May 21st.


City League Baseball/Softball

City League  Make-up Schedule

Saturday - June 1st - T-ball
9:00 - Bat Attitudes - LeFlore Savages
10:00 - Shockley's Sandlot - Cardinals
11:00 - Lil' Bats - Cardinals
12:00 - Gators - Boomers
1:00 - Bat Attitudes II - Northsiders
2:00 - Llamacorns - Sluggers
3:00 - Llamacorns - Northsiders

Saturday - June 1st - 8U - Boys CP
F-3
9:00 - Talihina Boomers - Base Hogs
10:00 - Lions - Dodgers
11:00 - Lions - Talihina Boomers
Noon - Talihina Boomers - Lions

F-4
9:00 - Cardinals - Cowboys
10:00 - Base Hogs - Cowboys
11:00 - Dodgers - Cardinals
Noon - Cowboys - Base Hogs

June 1st - 10U - BB
F-6
9:00 - Pirates - Fort Niterz
10:30 - Fort Niterz - Dragons
Noon - Bulldogs - Sluggers

F-7
9:00 - Bulldogs - Naturals
10:30 - Titans - Sluggers
Noon - Titans - Dragons


Saturday - June 1st - 8U City League Girls CP
9:00 - Thundercats - Mayhem (F-4)
10:00 - Thundercats - Stars (F-4)
11:00 - Stars - Mayhem (F-4)


Saturday - June 8th - T-ball
9:00 - Llamacorns - Gators
10:00 - Sluggers - Gators
11:00 - Sluggers - Boomers
12:00 - Boomers - Shockley's Sandlot
1:00 - Lil' Bats - Shockley's Sandlot
2:00 - LeFlore Savages - Cardinals
3:00 - Bat Attitudes II - Raptors
4:00 - Bat Attitudes - Raptors

Saturday - June 8th - 11U City League Girls
F-3
9:00 - Mayhem - Angels
10:15 - Angels - Mayhem


June 3rd - 8U - Boys CP
8:30 - Cardinals - Dodgers (F-3)
8:30 - Lions - Cowboys (F-4)

June 10th - 8U - Boys CP
8:30 - Dodgers - Boomers (F-3)
8:30 - Base Hogs - Cardinals (F-4)


May 23rd - 10U - BB
8:30 - Sluggers - Pirates (F-6)
8:30 - Fort Niterz - Whitesboro (F-7)

May 30th - 10U - BB
8:30 - Fort Niterz - Pirates (F-6)
8:30 - Titans - Naturals (F-7)

June 3rd - 10U - BB
8:30 - Sluggers - Dragons (F-6)
8:30 - Whitesboro - Naturals (F-7)


May 28th - 13U - BB
8:30 - Razorbacks - Pokes (F-6)
8:30 - Dodgers - Cardinals (F-7)

May 31st - 13U - BB
8:30 - Pokes - Bat Rattlers #2 (F-6)


Saturday - June 8th -
13U - BB
F-6
9:00 - Angry Ducks - Bat Rattlers
10:30 - Enforcers - Bat Rattlers II
Noon - Bat Rattlers - Cardinals
1:30 - Enforcers - Dodgers


Green Country Softball

Green Country Make-up Schedule

June 3rd - 14U
8:00 - Chaos - O.O.C. (F-1)
8:00 - Valley Twisters - Riot (F-2)

June 10th - 14U
8:00 - Riot - Whitesboro Bulldogs (F-1)
8:00 - Valley Twisters - State Farm Chaos (F-2)

June 17th - 14U
8:00 -  Whitesboro  Bulldogs - O.O.C (F-1)
8:00 - State Farm Chaos - Riot (F-2)


May 28th - 12U
8:00 - Bomb Squad - Heavener Lady Wolves (F-1)
8:00 - Wister Wildcats - Monroe  Eagles (F-2)
8:00 - Xpolsion - Sandlot Sluggers (F-2)

June 4th - 12U
8:00 - Heavener Lady Wolves - Xpolsion (F-1)
8:00 - State Farm Chaos - Wister Wildcats (F-2)
8:00 - Sandlot Sluggers - Bomb Squad (F-2)


May 23rd - 10U
8:00 - Poteau Pistols - Comets (F-3)
8:00 - Oklahoma Rippers - Heat (F-4)

May 30th - 10U
8:00 - Lady Diggers - Whitesboro (F-3)
8:00 - Comets - Chaos (F-4)

June 6th - 10U
8:00 - Whitesboro - Poteau Pistols (F-3)
8:00 - Pistols - Lady Savages (F-4)

June 13th - 10U
8:00 - Red Oak - Pistols (F-3)
8:00 - Dugout Divas - Wilburton (F-4)



May 31st - 8U
8:30 - Sassy Sluggers - Charging Unicorns (F-1)
8:30 - Knockouts - OK Rippers (F-2)
8:30 - Chaos - Red Oak (F-3)

June 7th - 8U
8:30 - Talihina Tigers  - Lady Limeades (F-1)
8:30 - Red Oak - OK Rippers (F-2)
8:30 - Mis-Fits - Chaos (F-3)